la rallonge

film

Noémie Rocher

music

Youssef Ghazzal (contrebasse)
Florian Nastorg (sax baryton)

film

Emmanuelle Trépagny

music

Luc Fagoaga (voix, mégaphone)
Andy Lévêque (sax)

film

David Bensaïd

music

Dominique Eav (trompette)
Elisa Trocmé (clarinette basse)

film

Phi Vo

music

Bertrand Fraysse (batterie)
Emmanuel Mondolfo (guitare)

film

Simon Guiochet

music

Jean-Baptiste Desmasles (violon)
Bastien Fontanille (vielle à roue)

film

Claire Ledru

music

Mélanie Fossier (voix)
Xavier Pacqueteau (violoncelle)

film

Pierre Merejkowski

music

Heddy Boubaker (basse électrique)
Marc Maffiolo (sax basse)

film

Aymeric Ayral

music

Lucie Laricq (violon)
Dovydas Stalmokas (sax alto)

film

Julien Gineste

music

Jerôme Laforge (clavier)
Rémi Savignat (guitare)

film

Laure Muller-Feuga

music

Clemence Lagier (Voix)
Pierre Terrisse (Contrebasse)

film

Arnaud Romet

music

Marc Démereau (Synthé)
Jean-Pierre Vivent (Batterie)

film

Annarita Zambrano

music

Arnaud Courcelle (Accordéon)
Laurent Avizou (Clarinette)

film

Dmitry Bulnygin

music

Charlène Moura (Sax)
Stephane Barascud (Guitare arrangée)

film

Daniil Zinchenko

music

Guillaume Viala (Vibraphone)
Kristen Annequin (Voix, Bendir)

film

Matthieu Mounier

music

Dominique Regef (Vielle à roue)
Thierry di Filippo (Oud)

film

Pauline Plat

music

Mathilde Lalle (Boha et Voix)
Mathieu Guillin (Synthé)

film

Virginie Raba

music

Marion Josserand (Violon)
Lina Lamont (Contrebasse)

film

Marjolaine Grenier

music

Julie Castel Jordy (Voix-texte)
Rebecca Feron (Harpe)

film

Christophe Giffard

music

Carla Gaudré (Clarinette Basse/effets)
William Laudinat (Machines)

film

Lisa Chabbert

music

Omer Sarigedik (Machines)
Fakih Kademoğlu (Shakuhachi)

film

AntoMel

dance

Floriane Linden

music

Walkind Rodriguez (trompette)
Tristan Luginbuhl (guitare et effets)

dance

Antoine Isnard-Dupuy

meta rallonge

tech board

Dominique Eav (Technique et montage)
Antony Vitse (Création graphique)
Clarisse Poupard (Traduction)

meta rallonge

artistic board

Bertrand Fraysse (Enregistrements)
Youssef Ghazzal (Fondateur et animateur)

artistic board

Alice Moulis (Animatrice "Rallonge Dansée")
Virginie Fraissé (Captation "Rallonge Dansée")